Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, HEST BANK LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£458,500
+69.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 6BT
← Back to All Properties