Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GRANVILLE DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+37.1%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 12 February 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8LW
← Back to All Properties