Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARKSTONE COURT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+104.3%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0RJ
← Back to All Properties