Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+21.5%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+176.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties