Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
-3.2%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+56.8%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 23 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7RX
← Back to All Properties