Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRAXFIELD COURT, ST ANNES ROAD WEST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,250
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,250
+1.2%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+7.2%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LQ
← Back to All Properties