12, RINGWOOD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 2DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,000+110.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-0.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+164.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1