33, BEVERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+42.1%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+111.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+40.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+29.3%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1