76, BHYLLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 8DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,500+1.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000+120.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+154.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+48.1%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,357 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,143
Sold on 3 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1