Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, STANLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+225.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1EA
← Back to All Properties