7, OSWESTRY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£407,000+38.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+395.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1