Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HENDON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+8.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+43.3%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0QG
← Back to All Properties