Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLAREMONT PLACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+8.0%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+309.6%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 7JH
← Back to All Properties