Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOVER STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+28.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+81.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-2.9%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0QA
← Back to All Properties