4, SECOND AVENUE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+250.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950+17.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1