Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DRIVERS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+71.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+27.8%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6EX
← Back to All Properties