Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NETHERHALL ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+49.8%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+68.0%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6QE
← Back to All Properties