Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+139.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4NJ
← Back to All Properties