Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 109, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,995
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GA
← Back to All Properties