Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PITT STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,600
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£100,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,600
+214.0%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7AE
← Back to All Properties