Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
-0.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+143.5%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TJ
← Back to All Properties