Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+20.7%
Sold on 5 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NH
← Back to All Properties