27, GRIMSDELLS LANE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,085,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£624,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,085,000+135.8%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£624,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,150+34.5%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£118,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1