6, HATHAWAY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+38.9%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+164.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 11 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1