28, MOSS DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.9%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£345,000+392.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-34.6%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+39.9%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1