Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KITSON DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+35.7%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5RL
← Back to All Properties