Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 5, WOBURN ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1EG
← Back to All Properties