Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, OXFORD COURT, FAIRFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,250
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,250
+19.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3GF
← Back to All Properties