Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SCOT LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+69.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0TU
← Back to All Properties