Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+166.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4TT
← Back to All Properties