Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PLEASANT VIEW, STATION ROAD, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S32 1DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+12.8%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+27.9%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 4 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S32 1DD
← Back to All Properties