Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BOURNE PLACE, 101, EASTWORTH ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
-6.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+8.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8DE
← Back to All Properties