Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, HOLYWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£218,000
+33.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-11.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2GG
← Back to All Properties