Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WERTHEIM WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+81.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UH
← Back to All Properties