Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MELVYN HOUSE, CRADLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,500
+147.2%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9RJ
← Back to All Properties