Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HOLLAND ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
-42.7%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+107.1%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2RS
← Back to All Properties