Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HILLCREST ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+26.8%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0JU
← Back to All Properties