194, BRAMFORD LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+21.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500+101.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+15.0%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+23.1%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1