Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+23.1%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties