FLAT 1, MILLERS COURT, HYTHE PARK ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+7.1%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+59.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1