Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, JUNCTION WORKS, 40, DUCIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£72,698 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-31.5%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,698 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,698
Sold on 6 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2DF
← Back to All Properties