Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FLETCHER STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 14 May 2019
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+6.3%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7PE
← Back to All Properties