41, JARIC LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000-0.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500+20.9%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 25 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1