Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 6, MARINA WALK, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 26 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4FN
← Back to All Properties