Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+55.5%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+14.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+154.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties