18, CLARE HALL APARTMENTS, PRESCOTT STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£11,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,000-12.4%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,750
Sold on 10 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1