Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2A, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+28.5%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
+9.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+132.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties