Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CONSTABLES LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,500
+41.8%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+96.9%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JG
← Back to All Properties