Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FOLEY AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+130.5%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8LX
← Back to All Properties