Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMERON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5NX
← Back to All Properties